Unser NoRa4-Team der Saison 2016

Leitung

  • Teamleitung

    Franziska Kruse

  • E-Technische Leitung

    Christina Wichtrey

  • Technische Leitung

    Stefan Fierus

  • Technische Leitung

    Andreas Fischer

  • Organisatorische Leitung

    Katharina Jungkunz

Akku

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Nando Hoppe

  • Konstrukteur

    Rolf Seebeck

Antrieb

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Johannes Klee

  • Konstrukteur

    Markus Christ

  • Konstrukteur

    Martin Puchinger

  • Konstrukteur

    Marco Weiß

Businessplan

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Markus Lindner

  •  

    Patrick Hümmer

  •  

    Daniel Maier

Composites

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Martin Schnur

  • Konstukteur

    Daniel Bienenstrein

  • Konstrukteur

    Rupprecht Hellwig

  • Konstrukteur

    Benedikt Mantei

  • Konstrukteur

    Michael Reich

  • Konstrukteur

    Timo Sommermann

Event & Logistik

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Annika Sieder

  •  

    Alexander Sinicki

  •  

    Kübra Yavas

Fahrwerk

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Jens Wicklein

  • Konstrukteur

    Ümmühan Güdü

  • Konstrukteur

    Simon Heberl

  • Konstrukteur

    Johannes Herzog

  • Konstrukteur

    Christoph Sailer

  • Konstrukteur

    Jan-Henrik Schlund

  • Konstrukteur

    Fabian Simunek

  • Konstrukteur

    Frank Sturm

High Voltage

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Rolf Seebeck

  • Entwickler

    Florian Groß

  • Entwickler

    Adrian Gruber

  • Entwickler

    Joachim Kopp

  • Entwickler

    Christian Wächter

  • Alumni

    Andreas Geiger

IT

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Florian Eberl

Kühlung

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Michael Pfreiffer

Lenkung

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Christian Van Caster

Low Voltage

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Ralf Gross

  • Entwickler

    Felix Elsäßer

  • Entwickler

    Florian Großmann

  • Entwickler

    Stefan Haßferter

  • Entwickler

    Denise Hurtienne

  • Entwickler

    Miro Pejkovic

  • Entwickler

    Philipp Rotter

  • Entwickler

    Stefanie Zips

  • Alumni

    Alexander Schimpel

  • Alumni

    David Thiesbrummel

  • Alumni

    Simon Zisler

Pedalerie & Bremsen

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Andreas Marbus

  • Konstrukteur

    Sebastian Hirschmann

  • Konstrukteur

    Nico Otterbach

  • Konstrukteur

    Felix Harnau

  • Konstrukteur

    Bastian Lehnhardt

  • Konstrukteur

    Stefan Nguyen

  • Alumni

    Jochen Schaller

Projektmanagement

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Matthias Schlensok

Public Relations

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Bertram Boos

  •  

    Christina Rüges

Rahmen

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Christoph Schwendner

  • Konstukteur

    Markus Herrmann

  • Konstukteur

    Adrian Lambart

  • Konstukteur

    Jakob Seißler

Sponsor Care

  • Abteilungsleiter

    Mona Köhler

  •  

    Marvin Lang

  •  

    Theresa Leiber

  •  

    Armin Strohmeier

Go to top